Vervoeging van tack


Engels

Spaans

Present

  • I tack
  • you tack
  • he/she/it tacks
  • we tack
  • you tack
  • they tack

Indicativo presente

  • yo barloventeo
  • barloventeas
  • él/ella barloventea
  • nosotros barloventeamos
  • vosotros barloventeáis
  • ellos/ellas barloventean

Simple past

  • I tacked
  • you tacked
  • he/she/it tacked
  • we tacked
  • you tacked
  • they tacked

Indefinido

  • yo barloventeé
  • barloventeaste
  • él/ella barloventeó
  • nosotros barloventeamos
  • vosotros barloventeasteis
  • ellos/ellas barloventearon

Past continuous

  • I was tacking
  • you were tacking
  • he/she/it was tacking
  • we were tacking
  • you were tacking
  • they were tacking

Imperfecto

  • yo barloventeaba
  • barloventeabas
  • él/ella barloventeaba
  • nosotros barloventeábamos
  • vosotros barloventeabais
  • ellos/ellas barloventeaban

Present perfect

  • I have tacked
  • you have tacked
  • he/she/it has tacked
  • we have tacked
  • you have tacked
  • they have tacked

Pretérito perfecto compuesto

  • yo he barloventeado
  • has barloventeado
  • él/ella ha barloventeado
  • nosotros hemos barloventeado
  • vosotros habéis barloventeado
  • ellos/ellas han barloventeado

Past perfect

  • I had tacked
  • you had tacked
  • he/she/it had tacked
  • we had tacked
  • you had tacked
  • they had tacked

Pluscuamperfecto

  • yo había barloventeado
  • habías barloventeado
  • él/ella había barloventeado
  • nosotros habíamos barloventeado
  • vosotros habíais barloventeado
  • ellos/ellas habían barloventeado

Future

  • I will tack
  • you will tack
  • he/she/it will tack
  • we will tack
  • you will tack
  • they will tack

Futuro I

  • yo barloventearé
  • barloventearás
  • él/ella barloventeará
  • nosotros barloventearemos
  • vosotros barloventearéis
  • ellos/ellas barloventearán

Future perfect

  • I will have tacked
  • you will have tacked
  • he/she/it will have tacked
  • we will have tacked
  • you will have tacked
  • they will have tacked

Futuro perfecto

  • yo habré barloventeado
  • habrás barloventeado
  • él/ella habrá barloventeado
  • nosotros habremos barloventeado
  • vosotros habréis barloventeado
  • ellos/ellas habrán barloventeado

Conditional present

  • I would tack
  • you would tack
  • he/she/it would tack
  • we would tack
  • you would tack
  • they would tack

Condicional

  • yo barloventearía
  • barloventearías
  • él/ella barloventearía
  • nosotros barloventearíamos
  • vosotros barloventearíais
  • ellos/ellas barloventearían

Conditional perfect

  • I would have tacked
  • you would have tacked
  • he/she/it would have tacked
  • we would have tacked
  • you would have tacked
  • they would have tacked

Condicional perfecto

  • yo habría barloventeado
  • habrías barloventeado
  • él/ella habría barloventeado
  • nosotros habríamos barloventeado
  • vosotros habríais barloventeado
  • ellos/ellas habrían barloventeado

Present subjunctive

  • I tack
  • you tack
  • he/she/it tack
  • we tack
  • you tack
  • they tack

Subjuntivo

  • yo barloventee
  • barloventees
  • él/ella barloventee
  • nosotros barloventeemos
  • vosotros barloventeéis
  • ellos/ellas barloventeen

Past subjunctive

  • I tacked
  • you tacked
  • he/she/it tacked
  • we tacked
  • you tacked
  • they tacked

Imperfecto del subjuntivo

  • yo barloventeara
  • barloventearas
  • él/ella barloventeara
  • nosotros barloventeáramos
  • vosotros barloventearais
  • ellos/ellas barloventearan

Past perfect subjunctive

  • I had tacked
  • you had tacked
  • he/she/it had tacked
  • we had tacked
  • you had tacked
  • they had tacked

Pluscuamperfecto de subjuntivo

  • yo hubiera barloventeado
  • hubieras barloventeado
  • él/ella hubiera barloventeado
  • nosotros hubiéramos barloventeado
  • vosotros hubierais barloventeado
  • ellos/ellas hubieran barloventeado

Imperative

  • you tack
  • we Let´s tack
  • you tack

Imperativo presente

  • barloventea
  • nosotros barloventeemos
  • vosotros barloventead

Verwijzingen

Bekijk 11 definitie(s) van tack