Vervoeging van laugh

Vertaling: rire


Engels

Frans

Present

  • I laugh
  • you laugh
  • he/she/it laughs
  • we laugh
  • you laugh
  • they laugh

Présent

  • je ris
  • tu ris
  • il/elle rit
  • nous rions
  • vous riez
  • ils/elles rient

Simple past

  • I laughed
  • you laughed
  • he/she/it laughed
  • we laughed
  • you laughed
  • they laughed

Indicatif imparfait

  • je riais
  • tu riais
  • il/elle riait
  • nous riions
  • vous riiez
  • ils/elles riaient

Present perfect

  • I have laughed
  • you have laughed
  • he/she/it has laughed
  • we have laughed
  • you have laughed
  • they have laughed

Indicatif passé composé

  • j'ai ri
  • tu as ri
  • il/elle a ri
  • nous avons ri
  • vous avez ri
  • ils/elles ont ri

Past perfect

  • I had laughed
  • you had laughed
  • he/she/it had laughed
  • we had laughed
  • you had laughed
  • they had laughed

Indicatif plus-que-parfait

  • j'avais ri
  • tu avais ri
  • il/elle avait ri
  • nous avions ri
  • vous aviez ri
  • ils/elles avaient ri

Future

  • I will laugh
  • you will laugh
  • he/she/it will laugh
  • we will laugh
  • you will laugh
  • they will laugh

Indicatif futur

  • je rirai
  • tu riras
  • il/elle rira
  • nous rirons
  • vous rirez
  • ils/elles riront

Future perfect

  • I will have laughed
  • you will have laughed
  • he/she/it will have laughed
  • we will have laughed
  • you will have laughed
  • they will have laughed

Indicatif futur antérieur

  • j'aurai ri
  • tu auras ri
  • il/elle aura ri
  • nous aurons ri
  • vous aurez ri
  • ils/elles auront ri

Conditional present

  • I would laugh
  • you would laugh
  • he/she/it would laugh
  • we would laugh
  • you would laugh
  • they would laugh

Conditionnel présent

  • je rirais
  • tu rirais
  • il/elle rirait
  • nous ririons
  • vous ririez
  • ils/elles riraient

Conditional perfect

  • I would have laughed
  • you would have laughed
  • he/she/it would have laughed
  • we would have laughed
  • you would have laughed
  • they would have laughed

Conditionnel passé (1ère forme)

  • j'aurais ri
  • tu aurais ri
  • il/elle aurait ri
  • nous aurions ri
  • vous auriez ri
  • ils/elles auraient ri

Present subjunctive

  • I laugh
  • you laugh
  • he/she/it laugh
  • we laugh
  • you laugh
  • they laugh

Subjonctif présent

  • je rie
  • tu ries
  • il/elle rie
  • nous riions
  • vous riiez
  • ils/elles rient

Past subjunctive

  • I laughed
  • you laughed
  • he/she/it laughed
  • we laughed
  • you laughed
  • they laughed

Subjonctif imparfait

  • je risse
  • tu risses
  • il/elle rît
  • nous rissions
  • vous rissiez
  • ils/elles rissent

Past perfect subjunctive

  • I had laughed
  • you had laughed
  • he/she/it had laughed
  • we had laughed
  • you had laughed
  • they had laughed

Subjonctif plus-que-parfait

  • j'eusse ri
  • tu eusses ri
  • il/elle eût ri
  • nous eussions ri
  • vous eussiez ri
  • ils/elles eussent ri

Imperative

  • you laugh
  • we Let´s laugh
  • you laugh

Impératif

  • tu ris
  • nous rions
  • vous riez

Verwijzingen

Bekijk 1 definitie(s) van laugh